Financial Reports
R3.17: NRM Pending FTO Details Report
R3.18: NRM Pending FTO Details Report

Report as on Date: 16-May-2022


District : ALL WCC : ALL PROJECT : ALL MICROWATERSHED : ALL
S.No District Pending with PO Pending with Pd
Phy Amt Phy Amt
1Mahabubnagar31635032280
2Vikarabad1320840600
3Medak12079000
4Adilabad4458762112419
5Warangal Rural00118
6Nalgonda1396263340544
7Jogulamba Gadwal5107021216118
8Kumram Bheem(Asifabad)7231121400
9Mahabubabad112848800
10Nagarkurnool224329404487883
11Sangareddy11761500
12Rangareddy9192880342731
13Suryapet421202361211
14Wanaparthy11113753112420
15Yadadri Bhuvanagiri31192100
16Mulugu338833400
Copyright @2014. All rights Reserved   Reports Last Updated : 18/04/2022 12:18:06